Forum Śląska rocznik 1996
Godzina 5 kwiecień 2009 r. - niedziela wynik z rundy jesiennej
13:30 Zagłębie Lubin SA - Parasol Wrocław 1:0 1:1
13:30 Stal Świdnica - Top-Talent Wrocław 0:0 2:1
13:30 UKS-9 Dzierżoniów - Górnik Wałbrzych 3:1 0:2
13:30 FC Wrocław Academy - Śląsk Wrocław 0:2 0:1
13:30 Szkółka Piłkarska Głogów - Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl. 1:1 0:1
13:30 Górnik Polkowice - MKS Oława 2:0 4:2
13:30 Miedź Legnica - Polonia-Sparta Świdnica 4:0 6:0
Godzina 8 kwiecień 2009 r. - środa
17:00 Chrobry Głogów - Miedź Legnica 0:5 0:8
17:00 Polonia-Sparta Świdnica - Górnik Polkowice 3:4 0:3
17:00 MKS Oława - Szkółka Piłkarska Głogów 1:1 0:0
17:00 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl. - FC Wrocław Academy 1:1 0:5
17:00 Śląsk Wrocław - UKS-9 Dzierżoniów 1:0 2:2
17:00 Górnik Wałbrzych - Stal Świdnica 4:0 1:0
17:00 Top-Talent Wrocław - Parasol Wrocław 0:2 0:2
Godzina 19 kwiecień 2009 r. - niedziela
13:30 Zagłębie Lubin SA - Top-Talent Wrocław 1:0 2:0
13:30 Parasol Wrocław - Górnik Wałbrzych 4:0 3:1
13:30 Stal Świdnica - Śląsk Wrocław 1:2 0:2
13:30 UKS-9 Dzierżoniów - Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl. 2:2 0:2
13:30 FC Wrocław Academy - MKS Oława 1:0 2:0
13:30 Szkółka Piłkarska Głogów - Polonia-Sparta Świdnica 1:1 1:0
13:30 Górnik Polkowice - Chrobry Głogów 0:1 1:2
Godzina 23 kwiecień 2009 r. - czwartek
17:00 Miedź Legnica - Zagłębie Lubin SA 2:0 1:0
17:00 Chrobry Głogów - Szkółka Piłkarska Głogów 3:2 4:6
17:00 Polonia-Sparta Świdnica - FC Wrocław Academy 0:2 0:0
17:00 MKS Oława - UKS-9 Dzierżoniów 2:1 1:1
17:00 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl. - Stal Świdnica 4:1 0:1
17:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Parasol Wrocław 1:0 0:0
17:00 Górnik Wałbrzych - Top-Talent Wrocław 0:1 0:3
Godzina 26 kwiecień 2009 r. - niedziela
13:30 Zagłębie Lubin SA - Górnik Wałbrzych 5:0 3:2
13:30 Top-Talent Wrocław - Śląsk Wrocław 0:4 0:1
13:30 Parasol Wrocław - Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl. 0:0 0:0
13:30 Stal Świdnica - MKS Oława 3:1 2:0
13:30 UKS-9 Dzierżoniów - Polonia-Sparta Świdnica 1:0 4:0
13:30 FC Wrocław Academy - Chrobry Głogów 1:0 1:4
13:30 Górnik Polkowice - Miedź Legnica 0:1 0:2
Godzina 3 maj 2009 r. - niedziela
13:30 Górnik Polkowice - Zagłębie Lubin SA 0:1 1:3
13:30 Miedź Legnica - Szkółka Piłkarska Głogów 4:0 4:0
13:30 Chrobry Głogów - UKS-9 Dzierżoniów 2:1 0:2
13:30 Polonia-Sparta Świdnica - Stal Świdnica 0:2 0:1
13:30 MKS Oława - Parasol Wrocław 0:2 0:0
13:30 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl. - Top-Talent Wrocław 3:0 (vo) 0:1
13:30 Śląsk Wrocław - Górnik Wałbrzych 7:0 4:0
Godzina 10 maj 2009 r. - niedziela
13:30 Zagłębie Lubin SA - Śląsk Wrocław 2:1 0:1
13:30 Górnik Wałbrzych - Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl. 3:1 2:3
13:30 Top-Talent Wrocław - MKS Oława 0:1 4:2
13:30 Parasol Wrocław - Polonia-Sparta Świdnica 2:1 8:0
13:30 Stal Świdnica - Chrobry Głogów 2:2 1:1
13:30 FC Wrocław Academy - Miedź Legnica 0:5 0:2
13:30 Szkółka Piłkarska Głogów - Górnik Polkowice 1:3 1:1
Godzina 14 maj 2009 r. - czwartek
17:00 Szkółka Piłkarska Głogów - Zagłębie Lubin SA 0:2 1:0
17:00 Górnik Polkowice - FC Wrocław Academy 1:0 1:0
17:00 Chrobry Głogów - Parasol Wrocław 0:5 1:3
17:00 Polonia-Sparta Świdnica - Top-Talent Wrocław 1:0 2:0
17:00 MKS Oława - Górnik Wałbrzych 1:1 2:0
17:00 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl. - Śląsk Wrocław 1:6 0:9
17:00 Miedź Legnica - UKS-9 Dzierżoniów 3:1 2:0
Godzina 17 maj 2009 r. - niedziela
13:30 Zagłębie Lubin SA - Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl. 2:0 7:2
13:30 Śląsk Wrocław - MKS Oława 0:1 4:1
13:30 Górnik Wałbrzych - Polonia-Sparta Świdnica 2:2 8:1
13:30 Top-Talent Wrocław - Chrobry Głogów 1:0 1:1
13:30 Stal Świdnica - Miedź Legnica 0:0 0:5
13:30 UKS-9 Dzierżoniów - Górnik Polkowice 0:1 2:1
13:30 FC Wrocław Academy - Szkółka Piłkarska Głogów 0:2 0:1
Godzina 24 maj 2009 r. - niedziela
13:30 FC Wrocław Academy - Zagłębie Lubin SA 0:4 3:1
13:30 Szkółka Piłkarska Głogów - UKS-9 Dzierżoniów 0:3 0:8
13:30 Górnik Polkowice - Stal Świdnica 0:2 0:2
13:30 Miedź Legnica - Parasol Wrocław 3:0 0:0
13:30 Chrobry Głogów - Górnik Wałbrzych 5:0 3:2
13:30 Polonia-Sparta Świdnica - Śląsk Wrocław 1:4 0:1
13:30 MKS Oława - Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl. 1:1 0:2
Godzina 28 maj 2009 r. - czwartek
17:00 Zagłębie Lubin SA - MKS Oława 0:1 3:0
17:00 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl. - Polonia-Sparta Świdnica 2:0 1:0
17:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Chrobry Głogów 1:3 3:0
17:00 Top-Talent Wrocław - Miedź Legnica 0:3 0:6
17:00 Parasol Wrocław - Górnik Polkowice 4:0 1:0
17:00 Stal Świdnica - Szkółka Piłkarska Głogów 4:1 1:0
17:00 UKS-9 Dzierżoniów - FC Wrocław Academy 0:0 1:1
Godzina 31 maj 2009 r. - niedziela
13:30 UKS-9 Dzierżoniów - Zagłębie Lubin SA 0:0 0:1
13:30 FC Wrocław Academy - Stal Świdnica 2:2 0:3(vo)
13:30 Szkółka Piłkarska Głogów - Parasol Wrocław 2:1 0:2
13:30 Górnik Polkowice - Top-Talent Wrocław 0:1 1:1
13:30 Miedź Legnica - Górnik Wałbrzych 9:0 2:0
13:30 Chrobry Głogów - Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl. 0:0 0:1
13:30 Polonia-Sparta Świdnica - MKS Oława 1:2 1:0
Godzina 7 czerwiec 2009 r. - niedziela
13:30 Zagłębie Lubin SA - Polonia-Sparta Świdnica 0:0 1:0
13:30 MKS Oława - Chrobry Głogów 1:1 1:1
13:30 Śląsk Wrocław - Miedź Legnica 0:0 1:3
13:30 Górnik Wałbrzych - Górnik Polkowice 4:0 2:2
13:30 Top-Talent Wrocław - Szkółka Piłkarska Głogów 0:1 2:2
13:30 Parasol Wrocław - FC Wrocław Academy 1:0 1:0
13:30 Stal Świdnica - UKS-9 Dzierżoniów 2:1 0:4
Godzina 10 czerwiec 2009 r. - środa
17:00 Stal Świdnica - Zagłębie Lubin SA 0:2 0:4
17:00 UKS-9 Dzierżoniów - Parasol Wrocław 0:1 0:0
17:00 FC Wrocław Academy - Top-Talent Wrocław 0:0 1:1
17:00 Szkółka Piłkarska Głogów - Górnik Wałbrzych 5:3 0:2
17:00 Górnik Polkowice - Śląsk Wrocław 1:7 1:4
17:00 Miedź Legnica - Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl. 3:0 3:0
17:00 Chrobry Głogów - Polonia-Sparta Świdnica 2:0 1:0
Godzina 14 czerwiec 2009 r. - niedziela
13:30 Zagłębie Lubin SA - Chrobry Głogów 3:1 3:1
13:30 MKS Oława - Miedź Legnica 0:1 0:5
13:30 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl. - Górnik Polkowice 3:1 2:1
13:30 Śląsk Wrocław - Szkółka Piłkarska Głogów 3:0 (vo) 6:0
13:30 Górnik Wałbrzych - FC Wrocław Academy 2:0 1:1
13:30 Top-Talent Wrocław - UKS-9 Dzierżoniów 2:0 1:1
13:30 Parasol Wrocław - Stal Świdnica 8:0 0:0
Offline